05. 10. T Třinec Info
26. 10. QT Praha Info Přihlášení

Statistiky partií 2006

JménoPočet partiíVýhryProhryRemízyÚspěšnostNejlepší skórePrůměrné skóreŽolíkyPrémie
Radek Baďura843846045.2%5323353323
Eva Baďurová1144469139.0%4333186823
Michal Bahník522626050.0%48634965
Dan Balun251114044.0%40031171
Zlata Balunová251114044.0%43232961
Iveta Baranová31526016.1%343268171
Andrea Barbuláková17413023.5%298247
Tomáš Bartoněk80800.0%279223
Martina Bartošová15510033.3%367280163
Alena Bartošová15510033.3%34528870
Adam Bártů441331029.5%38126190
Břetislav Basta493117164.3%4873654034
Michal Becke261412053.8%420335
Libuše Bednarzová702347032.9%404317
Jaroslav Biolek351124031.4%452301
Jiří Blahůt615016.7%338309
Jaromír Buksa1619961161.8%6023629260
Jindra Buksová1488266055.4%4803448151
Zbyněk Burda1639171156.1%4923566455
Petr Burda1459035.7%400334
Markéta Burdová25717130.0%346282
Petr Cigoš26620023.1%361260
Zdena Ciprová19712036.8%416339
Daniel Colett1688050.0%453348
Petr Curzydlo442024045.5%444318
Jiří Čech mladší331122033.3%431292
Jiří Čech241014041.7%420314
Roman Čejka563026053.6%5283525335
Jiří Čenovský32824025.0%371271
Josef Černotík826025.0%31227472
Marcela Černotíková817012.5%31427191
Barbora Červenková612239036.1%454307134
Ladislav Čevela817012.5%323239101
Martin Daněk1549855164.0%4733638067
Jan Duda17512029.4%347226
Martin Ďuriš18910583155.8%5233587141
Jana Erdeová18711038.9%39831873
Olga Faiková19514026.3%356297
Tomáš Fanta1688050.0%515380
Milena Filipová1448064055.6%5173526442
Jiřina Fišerová482226045.8%460328239
Jan Franek341123032.4%422311
Jana Franková25520020.0%342285
Dana Franková16412025.0%354278
Jiří Frejka1005940159.5%4783474024
Pavlína Fričová30300.0%18216730
Lenka Fuhrmannová1519654163.9%5003677761
Jana Galatíková442024045.5%435313138
Jarmila Gardoňová1899050.0%382323
Josef Grosskopf1426280043.7%4463256236
Ivana Grygarová1114663242.3%4503214620
Gabriela Gugová25618126.0%355291100
Markéta Gutmanová1699574056.2%4923538859
Ladislav Halouzka271016138.9%388296
Ivan Hanák32824025.0%345270151
Yvetta Hlubinková213103110048.4%5453437354
Marek Holba895731164.6%5133727772
Dan Holubkov60600.0%231191
Hana Holubkovová60600.0%263203
Aleš Horák221118103053.4%6103547956
Marta Hradecká1144469139.0%4203186433
Ivo Hradský1569040.0%392332168
Martin Hrubý1549657162.7%4913609870
Jana Hrušková421923045.2%4883174415
Barbora Hrůzová945044.4%387320112
Vlasta Hucková622735043.5%4503384826
Radim Hyršovský1277155156.3%4893578448
Pavel Chaloupka1197939166.8%5213716953
Andrea Chaloupková936033.3%34130380
Vladimír Chládek40400.0%283274
Andrea Chloupková1084364140.3%4253235422
Jaroslav Chudoba18810044.4%402311105
Jiří Chudoba26917034.6%38432161
Martina Jakubová823348140.9%4373293517
Jiří Janatka1204377035.8%4603026332
Alena Jankovcová402020050.0%421343249
Ondřej Janovič402119052.5%43834164
Václav Jára733834152.7%5373383219
Leo Jaroš945044.4%335299
Jana Járová945044.4%370314
Eva Jašková18612033.3%415280131
Marek Jelínek927022.2%352265
Andrea Jelínková16214012.5%287218
Pavlína Juráková716014.3%33827140
Jan Juřík826025.0%326271100
Jolana Kajzarová572829049.1%442338
Jiří Kamín18911276159.5%4983529954
Marie Kaňovská17116064.7%47735372
Petr Kaňovský1797155.9%41933861
Martin Kapler1789088050.6%5033464949
Martin Karásek3122818.1%344253191
Lukáš Karlec19712036.8%373325
Martin Kempný40534113.8%381253
David Klaus936033.3%328273
Dana Klimešová1015348052.5%4923375423
Blanka Klímová835037.5%34829572
Jaroslav Kodym483216066.7%4533522621
Jitka Kodymová542430044.4%480325153
Daniel Kolář18610238.9%396295
Dominika Kolářová25916036.0%381295
Marie Kolářová1437567152.8%5063516845
Monika Koupilová793346041.8%4893322815
Marcela Kouřilová251113146.0%44832572
Jan Kovařík1257041.7%365327
Blanka Kovaříková853062.5%386321
Jiří Kracík1587385046.2%4913346021
Karel Král501535030.0%45230690
Jindřiška Králová611545125.4%40731181
Ludmila Krejčí19912474162.6%5543676844
Zuzana Krejčová251114044.0%47732575
Katrin Krenžolková936033.3%375296
Jaroslava Kroužková341420041.2%404323185
Michaela Krupková17710041.2%39532385
Livia Kubátová472225046.8%438319419
Petr Kuča612832146.7%411320298
Martin Kuča1339735173.3%5443867485
Jiří Kučka1436478145.1%4883386664
Milan Kuděj997326073.7%4913703330
Jiří Kuděla835037.5%382236
Lenka Kudělová351520042.9%386317
Milena Lančová21615028.6%36728182
Petr Landa18512064165.1%5103689785
Marek Lašťovka1498960059.7%4923587048
Jiřina Lehká773047039.0%398313364
Žaneta Leová25619024.0%417278
Lenka Lukačíková936033.3%379258
Renáta Macečková936033.3%356299
Pavel Macek16214012.5%309216
Věra Majtánová1034459042.7%4823296133
Blanka Malíková10100.0%196196
Michaela Marečková1355085037.0%4303126120
Jiří Mašek18711038.9%38928690
Jiří Matějček834143.8%40334563
Sára Matějková763442044.7%5023511214
Petra Miartušová421527035.7%399307436
Petr Mikšík1245470043.5%4753273519
Miroslav Muroň684225162.5%5083683331
Lukáš Nalepa32724123.4%358284132
Martin Nedvídek18810044.4%396325167
Dana Němečková25916036.0%431333
Josef Nerodil227116111051.1%4673368271
Iva Niklesová945044.4%367326
Jaromír Nohavica1115853052.3%5233544128
Martina Nohavicová17310567161.0%5263577048
Jiří Novák936033.3%38931452
Pavel Novák826025.0%329277
Marcela Nováková826025.0%330294130
Roman Ochman21813038.1%420322
Jiří Palička17413023.5%310229
Pavel Palička704327061.4%45835273
Lenka Paličková703733052.9%46534463
Jana Pečenková471928040.4%4533303016
Nikola Petrová835037.5%315222
Pavel Podbrdský15311637075.8%5453795135
Dana Pokorná1186355053.4%4823505429
Michal Pospíšil702644037.1%4313204410
Zuzana Pospíšilová1004258042.0%5183224814
Barbora Pražáková23419017.4%32224680
Michal Přikryl1527873151.6%5153586771
Milan Roupec251312052.0%409335107
Věra Rudolfová642836043.8%4463244611
Kateřina Rusá1408951063.6%5223647361
Dagmar Rusá1306961053.1%5413426547
Jana Rusá734726064.4%4693673325
František Růžička1357263053.3%4713367026
Ivan Růžička813051037.0%4223105824
Blažena Růžičková251312052.0%391333
Zdenka Růžičková571344022.8%439288305
Anna Rybínová17010070058.8%5273425226
Jan Řepka22157068.2%454354
Vít Sázavský1076739163.1%4903615639
Sebastián Sázavský57849014.0%359238281
Filip Sázavský683038044.1%4613294021
Jakub Sedlák1601600.0%279216
Milan Seidl40733017.5%370283320
Milena Seidlová401426035.0%423311195
Karel Sikora20813176163.2%5193746264
Michal Sikora19412667165.2%5663907591
Jindřich Sikora223104118146.9%4633337749
Zuzana Skálová794831060.8%536348122
Robert Smrček23914039.1%458323122
Martin Sobala1319238170.6%6113884542
Vítězslav Strádal945044.4%359263
Zuzana Strnadová331419042.4%4613362312
Lenka Strnadová23715132.6%404293161
Jiřina Strnadová3132809.7%337258190
Ondřej Svoboda361323036.1%462295117
Michal Šandera18414022.2%415313204
Zdeněk Škvrna15312020.0%386300
Markéta Šmídková331419042.4%450329
Martina Štefánková291613055.2%45735455
Kateřina Štrbáková835037.5%411336
Martin Tancer927022.2%33928984
Marcela Tauferová17512029.4%384296
Miroslava Telecká18710141.7%405310
Pavel Tomášek17710041.2%394319
Vojtěch Trmal835037.5%375308
Ivana Umhöhová341222035.3%354296191
Martin Vacek19111675060.7%5183589258
Jana Vacková19210387254.2%51334310249
Zbyněk Vacura26916136.5%445329
Marcela Vacurová835037.5%324279
Tereza Valentová451827040.0%435328
Šárka Valentová531934035.8%469310
Miroslav Vaňo984057141.3%4273164327
Lenka Veiserová835037.5%397322
Petr Vejchoda15105066.7%422351149
Luboš Vencl1207346161.3%5053663934
Drahomíra Venclová632043031.7%429288306
Petr Vetešník1629566159.0%4843519364
Vladimír Veyr541539027.8%387291354
Jiří Vícha542529046.3%436323
Jiří Vilím451925143.3%423320
Marián Viochna1315675042.7%4793381711
Vladimír Vladyka331320039.4%366294252
Eliška Vlčková18711038.9%356284
Robert Vlk16910860164.2%5593775051
Romana Vlková17812058067.4%5223745648
Filip Vojáček711952026.8%477285389
Pavel Vojáček1428257358.8%5183566641
František Vokatý261510159.6%41234384
Eva Volčíková25718028.0%442289
Renata Volfová813545143.8%4473404022
Iveta Vondrátová18511074159.7%5393578260
Alexandra Willerthová16310162062.0%4883516536
Adéla Zahradníková945044.4%343296
Mirka Zaisová1022577024.5%411287643
Martin Zajíček231013043.5%402326113
Jiří Zápotocký835037.5%380315
Michal Závada542727050.0%444335
Jakub Závada452124046.7%487324
Dana Závadová543222059.3%437339
Hana Závišková1075353150.0%4943447541
Niki Zgafasová17512029.4%402314
Lenka Zlámalíková752846138.0%4153153112
Michal Žáček321066.7%375349
Milena Žárská782454030.8%41329770
Pavel Žibřid1268442066.7%4943798984
Hana Žibřidová1447766153.8%4953575852