05. 10. T Třinec Info
26. 10. QT Praha Info Přihlášení

Statistiky partií 2007

JménoPočet partiíVýhryProhryRemízyÚspěšnostNejlepší skórePrůměrné skóreŽolíkyPrémie
Radek Baďura1045252050.0%4723407040
Eva Baďurová16160100137.6%49232513860
Michal Bahník412120051.2%4283434533
Dan Balun927022.2%36831184
Zlata Balunová17611035.3%428337155
Iveta Baranová817012.5%31627260
Adam Bártů26818030.8%378303174
Břetislav Basta955639058.9%5083727399
Michal Becke512130041.2%4643303321
Libuše Bednarzová712546035.2%392318162
Jaroslav Biolek341024029.4%391300345
Jaromír Buksa1539655263.4%508356146121
Jindra Buksová1277552059.1%49035112675
Petr Burda281513053.6%4393431917
Zbyněk Burda1698089047.3%57635413095
Petr Cigoš25718028.0%465294
Zdena Ciprová271413051.9%397328267
Daniel Colett271116040.7%419339309
Petr Curzydlo18612033.3%412316101
Hana Čápová471234126.6%4533103719
Jiří Čech mladší624033.3%35829261
Jiří Čenovský25520020.0%334260153
Josef Černotík936033.3%327280102
Ondřej Černotík918011.1%39228640
Marcela Černotíková917116.7%34929792
Barbora Červenková843053136.3%4623283412
Marie Červinková391821046.2%385328458
Ladislav Čevela341320139.7%380310349
Martin Daněk1478956261.2%534364150127
Zuzana Dočekalová1401400.0%30923280
Kateřina Drnková716014.3%34529571
Martin Ďuriš1809683153.6%50335813176
Jana Erdeová936033.3%365322102
Tomáš Fanta241410058.3%462357125
Alena Fiedlerová421031125.0%369274291
Milena Filipová1589463159.8%481356145109
Jiřina Fišerová512229043.1%4613264718
Michal Foltán17314017.6%325264171
Jana Foltánová261016038.5%444331308
Jan Franek26917034.6%42232691
Dana Franková633050.0%35830050
Jana Franková918011.1%30927760
Jiří Frejka1328052060.6%46435711367
Lenka Fuhrmannová855331162.9%5523686554
Jana Galatíková835037.5%390305103
Jarmila Gardoňová18711038.9%40932283
Josef Grosskopf1285077139.5%47132612685
Ivana Grygarová944153043.6%4353215127
Gabriela Gugová431231027.9%435307406
Markéta Gutmanová20011681358.8%513357149105
Viktor Hagenhofer17512029.4%422312212
Ladislav Halouzka17512029.4%371288
Ivan Hanák25619024.0%347272160
Yvetta Hlubinková1919791351.6%52135111193
Dana Holatová20218010.0%311255231
Marek Holba1639763360.4%540359139133
Aleš Horák20811294254.3%51835214199
Marta Hradecká1024358142.6%47133910054
Iva Hromková321066.7%40334221
Martin Hrubý18210180155.8%515356163109
Jana Hrušková743043141.2%4113187933
Barbora Hrůzová522230042.3%4273214414
Vlasta Hucková401921047.5%4453404329
Radim Hyršovský854738055.3%5173616745
Pavel Chaloupka1318347163.7%515367114102
Andrea Chaloupková936033.3%354296132
Andrea Chloupková361323036.1%4123244117
Miroslava Chmelařová927022.2%33326862
Jaroslav Chudoba936033.3%41531062
Jiří Chudoba18711038.9%440339228
Martina Iliasová1013269031.7%4263167123
Martina Jakubová442222050.0%4843363218
Jiří Janatka1053471032.4%4162959242
Dana Jančíková936033.3%345297102
Zlata Jandová23617026.1%382297193
Alena Jankovcová321517046.9%4363473111
Ondřej Janovič442618059.1%4713475027
Václav Jára571839031.6%4673203518
Markéta Jarkovská817012.5%33227581
Leo Jaroš945044.4%368330
Jana Járová826025.0%37429052
Pavlína Juráková927022.2%33127070
Jan Juřík918011.1%32427290
Jolana Kajzarová803941048.8%4613395131
Jiří Kamín18812068063.8%484357168112
Marie Kaňovská402317057.5%5253594022
Vladimír Kaňovský25817032.0%465305185
Petr Kaňovský271611059.3%4373513013
Martin Kapler1337756057.9%5153589079
Lukáš Karlec936033.3%40634585
Martin Kempný811863022.2%4162913625
Martina Klichová918011.1%301248120
Dana Klimešová854540052.9%4343415534
Jaroslav Kodym844050.0%47335174
Jitka Kodymová22913040.9%375306164
Marek Kolařík945044.4%46335497
Dominika Kolářová936033.3%35329775
Marie Kolářová1015546054.5%4443436436
Monika Koupilová501535030.0%4433302413
Marcela Kouřilová261016038.5%436321235
Jiří Kracík1306466049.2%51133811439
Karel Král1046040.0%397303
Jindřiška Králová19613031.6%377312
Ludmila Krejčí20814462269.7%510376146133
Zuzana Krejčová16610037.5%375313163
Hana Kroupová18810044.4%383306209
Jaroslava Kroužková954055.6%398341103
Michaela Krupková936033.3%36131682
Livia Kubátová501733034.0%4223135116
Petr Kuča863352139.0%4093195328
Martin Kuča1229228276.2%5273939698
Jiří Kučka895138057.3%4603496870
Hana Kučová1478166055.1%475362135116
Dana Kučová817012.5%377275
Milan Kuděj1188433171.6%5033688759
Jiří Kuděla17314017.6%454283192
Lenka Kudělová17710041.2%398312159
Milena Lančová936033.3%33529572
Petr Landa16310954066.9%628368138116
Marek Lašťovka1388057158.3%48436012295
Michael Le80800.0%25720370
Jiřina Lehká521834034.6%440303467
Žaneta Leová902961032.2%4193123622
Pavel Macek835037.5%32724661
Věra Majtánová1769283152.6%49035314082
Radek Mannheim17215011.8%332259100
Michaela Marečková1023567034.3%4933176938
Zuzana Marinková18414022.2%369259170
Jiří Mašek936033.3%351303102
Jiří Matějček833449041.0%4883355646
Sára Matějková854144048.2%4413483328
Tereza Matějková80800.0%289256
Petra Miartušová572136036.8%4083255425
Petr Mikšík913950244.0%4523258548
Marie Mikulková935138.9%38231361
Martina Mojžíšová936033.3%448345126
Miroslav Muroň513318064.7%4823655242
Martin Nedvídek361719047.2%3933293318
Dana Němečková431824143.0%4423354415
Josef Nerodil1608277151.6%48433811697
Markéta Niklová927022.2%32429180
Jaromír Nohavica1447668052.8%51935111696
Martina Nohavicová1478561158.2%474350151107
Jiří Novák936033.3%354326114
Jan Novák622636041.9%4703284425
Jiří Novotný starší817012.5%31328460
Kristýna Obdržálková80800.0%29424040
Jiří Palička15213013.3%375269141
Pavel Palička613229052.5%4853535338
Lenka Paličková603228053.3%4523496236
Jana Pečenková331220137.9%4373332914
Nikola Petrová936033.3%37231081
Jitka Pivarčiová331716051.5%417338278
Pavel Podbrdský16611252268.1%527383134118
Dana Pokorná1457074148.6%50035010979
Michal Pospíšil532033037.7%4503164416
Zuzana Pospíšilová1355777142.6%48732811338
Martin Praus817012.5%32629460
Barbora Pražáková826025.0%37527560
Michal Přikryl1307257155.8%5543699695
Josef Pustka1789047.1%40132483
Tomáš Rodr936033.3%33028696
Milan Roupec251015040.0%409327219
Věra Rudolfová321220037.5%431326336
Dagmar Rusá1336568048.9%4643389252
Kateřina Rusá1096742061.5%5123688184
Ivan Růžička823349040.2%4333108330
František Růžička1325676042.4%46633311255
Blažena Růžičková18711038.9%44033272
Zdenka Růžičková48740115.6%392288452
Anna Rybínová1196554054.6%4963407940
Filip Sázavský532725151.9%5103525139
Vít Sázavský1348053160.1%516367121106
Sebastián Sázavský581840031.0%4313085324
Milan Seidl835037.5%35331460
Milena Seidlová16412025.0%346301163
Jiří Schneider30300.0%16414920
Michal Sikora14910742071.8%53039297133
Jindřich Sikora1799186251.4%51133912975
Karel Sikora21612985260.2%554375129127
Zuzana Skálová864046046.5%4843324419
Robert Smrček241014041.7%4333292614
Barbora Smrčková22418018.2%363298245
Martin Sobala19014050073.7%560392122133
Milan Svrček18513027.8%407313164
Jitka Svrčková27918033.3%372309295
Michal Šandera361422038.9%4623263719
Martin Šenkýř936033.3%31727383
Zdeněk Škvrna30300.0%306287
Markéta Šmídková351222135.7%5153344317
Martin Špánek918011.1%34926790
Petra Špotáková25718028.0%389305312
Kateřina Štrbáková835037.5%39534073
Martin Tancer1387266052.2%49835511473
Marcela Tauferová27918033.3%387302273
Miroslava Telecká431528034.9%413311115
Pavel Tomášek18711038.9%373321132
Ivana Umhöhová936033.3%31826880
Martin Vacek20913374264.1%49035717195
Jana Vacková21112781360.9%545352168112
Zbyněk Vacura817012.5%359315
Jana Vágnerová361421140.3%400320315
Tereza Valentová431428133.7%452330209
Šárka Valentová601842030.0%41430782
Miroslav Vaňo531834134.9%4133204236
Lenka Veiserová17710041.2%396314181
Petr Vejchoda1596060.0%487359138
Luboš Vencl996930069.7%5063678557
Zdeněk Vencl936033.3%325271102
Drahomíra Venclová781959024.4%4092928014
Petr Vetešník1698980052.7%543351152111
Vladimír Veyr431527136.0%3722964810
Jiří Vícha542529046.3%440329102
Jiří Vilím936033.3%341296
Marián Viochna1285573043.0%5463366934
Vladimír Vladyka301119036.7%380312333
Jan Vlček18612033.3%43529172
Eliška Vlčková826025.0%32327380
Robert Vlk16710364061.7%548372115144
Romana Vlková18412063165.5%57337611495
Pavel Vojáček1659966060.0%49035813898
Filip Vojáček742450032.4%4603126133
František Vokatý1899050.0%4163401511
Renata Volfová683335048.5%4713516041
Iveta Vondrátová16510164061.2%515357161111
Jan Votava1586156.7%4413551013
Vladimír Vyrobik945044.4%36033094
Alexandra Willerthová22712997157.0%493351164105
Adéla Zahradníková18711038.9%37531282
Mirka Zaisová993760238.4%4523188921
Jakub Závada441925043.2%458333
Michal Závada984354144.4%4623354327
Dana Závadová974749149.0%5043454119
Hana Závišková1195762047.9%48234812985
Daniel Zeman945044.4%382325106
Lenka Zlámalíková672244133.6%4153156826
Matěj Žaloudek361125030.6%4343194218
Milena Žárská401129027.5%438298252
Pavel Žibřid1348450062.7%55637511198
Hana Žibřidová1559065058.1%587359132117