07. 11. T Třinec Info
21. 11. MR Hradec Králové Info
12. 12. T Třinec Info

Statistiky partií 2020

JménoPočet partiíVýhryProhryRemízyÚspěšnostNejlepší skórePrůměrné skóreŽolíkyPrémie
Břetislav Basta966431167.2%51238588
Len H. Böhmová591346022.0%414304
Jaromír Buksa432617060.5%446360
Jindra Buksová261214046.2%480336
Zbyněk Burda885137058.0%56835799
Alena Fiedlerová936033.3%412305
Milena Filipová794039050.6%48535775
Milan Fišer43934020.9%375290
Petra Fišerová80800.0%328267
Gabriela Gugová33726021.2%469297
Markéta Gutmanová1789047.1%407332
Viktor Hagenhofer511734033.3%410318114
Jaromír Haupt251015040.0%434340
Marcela Havelková432220152.3%420339
Yvetta Hlubinková17710041.2%413343
Marek Holba17107058.8%466365
Aleš Horák965243154.7%509356107
Martin Hrubý955738060.0%4713621111
Barbora Hrůzová954055.6%408342
Ingrid Hubáček40400.0%172149
Radim Hyršovský1798052.9%443345
Pavel Chaloupka613724060.7%529365
Libuše Chládková835037.5%381293
Martina Iliasová603228053.3%46035859
Alena Jankovcová532627049.1%453344114
Raul Kačírek261115042.3%457338
Jolana Kajzarová18710141.7%387340
Jiří Kamín945539058.5%47435497
Hana Kawiková521339025.0%415290120
Aleš Kika18513027.8%358299
Jiří Kracík784335055.1%5173521211
Martin Kuča1275058.3%451392
Petr Kuča952767128.9%42931393
Milan Kuděj261610061.5%503366
Petr Landa965838060.4%4993611211
Marek Lašťovka624033.3%371321
Žaneta Leová422220052.4%441347
Věra Majtánová784236053.8%50635897
Radek Mannheim783839149.4%513349
Dagmar Mannheimová936033.3%392322
Michaela Marečková17611035.3%397314
Petra Miartušová945044.4%362328
Josef Nerodil964056041.7%43232597
Jana Novotná522032038.5%442318
Pavel Palička452718060.0%444359106
Lenka Paličková936033.3%430349
Eva Pařízková826025.0%415290
Zděnka Pařízková918011.1%341272
Jana Pečenková1789047.1%376326
Pavel Podbrdský34258175.0%468370
Zuzana Pospíšilová18414022.2%407315
Michal Přikryl704128159.3%4633691010
Josef Pustka844050.0%439344
Tomáš Rodr966729069.8%56437978
Dagmar Rusá783444043.6%498349
Kateřina Rusá604020066.7%469364
František Růžička512427047.1%470335
Vít Sázavský703436048.6%51236484
Karel Sikora271314048.1%41933484
Michal Sikora513714072.5%497390
Zuzana Skálová18612033.3%395328
Martin Sobala26179065.4%506378
Marcela Steiglová1711605.9%356256
Adéla Svítková591841030.5%410307104
Daniel Turek952372024.2%48730142
Vojta Vacek875235059.8%487366910
Martin Vacek342212064.7%476359
Jana Vacková874838155.7%4803571410
Jana Vágnerová945638059.6%50936899
Luboš Vencl603723061.7%493370
Marián Viochna936033.3%377331
Ondřej Vlach70700.0%225201
Pavel Vojáček945439158.0%48236688
Filip Vojáček25168166.0%420373
Jan Votava261411155.8%449365
Alexandra Willerthová874839055.2%44534854
Radana Williamsová783642046.2%436340115
Martin Worek372116056.8%50936175
Marie Worková18711038.9%38233070
Mirka Zaisová251015040.0%421338
Hana Závišková1789047.1%419337
Niki Zgafasová17710041.2%400327
Pavel Žibřid954055.6%475382