Poslední turnaj:

09. 03. T Třinec Info
06. 04. QT Přerov Info Přihlášení Přihlásit
27. 04. T Třinec Info

Statistiky partií 2010

JménoPočet partiíVýhryProhryRemízyÚspěšnostNejlepší skórePrůměrné skóreŽolíkyPrémie
Pavel Podbrdský31265083.9%4893922421
Martin Kuča947321077.7%4983838980
Martin Sobala16211943073.5%515382111109
Martin Tancer322210068.8%4843763525
Petr Vejchoda15105066.7%4743701814
Ludmila Krejčí976433066.0%49737310283
Pavel Žibřid885731064.8%5423757864
Pavel Chaloupka1117140064.0%5093729390
Jiří Kamín19612470263.8%47035714184
Marek Lašťovka1056639062.9%460362114107
Zuzana Krejčová853062.5%43234694
Luboš Vencl1137042162.4%4773689569
Aleš Horák18911771162.2%490356140125
Petr Landa1147043161.8%550376128133
Jakub Závada1006138161.5%5373665154
Iveta Vondrátová1066541061.3%4773599472
Jaromír Buksa1116843061.3%52236210178
Martin Daněk986038061.2%5443708274
Martin Kapler1126844060.7%53036310893
Hana Žibřidová915536060.4%4753569080
Milena Filipová1156946060.0%57837111198
Kateřina Rusá1217249059.5%499366108102
Pavel Vojáček1539062159.2%50136812799
Ivo Hradský20612184159.0%514357152150
Markéta Gutmanová734229258.9%4753597062
Radek Mannheim19211379058.9%54935913287
Petr Burda17107058.8%4133571917
Břetislav Basta1267452058.7%547372108116
Milan Kuděj1217150058.7%49836811977
Jaroslav Kodym583424058.6%5023576543
Michal Sikora17110071058.5%573376113107
Marek Holba784533057.7%5193757487
Sára Matějková593425057.6%5253573220
Hana Kučová1056044157.6%5683578671
Alexandra Willerthová1468362157.2%5223517652
Vít Sázavský955441056.8%5413668677
Martin Vacek1699574056.2%47835917093
Jindra Buksová1307357056.2%53335212786
Jiří Frejka18108055.6%3863342014
Richard Valent794335155.1%4533451915
Jana Vacková1729477154.9%514352158103
Žaneta Leová1286959053.9%4773528864
Yvetta Hlubinková914942053.8%4683583418
Zbyněk Burda1578472153.8%509353167123
Filip Vojáček1075750053.3%45534710152
Jan Suchánek1798052.9%4343531513
Marie Kaňovská1798052.9%405347229
Jiří Matějček874641052.9%5013608384
Jiří Kučka1437567152.8%496344135102
Pavel Palička442321052.3%5133493625
František Růžička1135954052.2%43233110156
Martin Hrubý19410093151.8%48235713395
Věra Majtánová1728884051.2%514354141113
Tomáš Rodr1467472050.7%458354120106
Radek Baďura281414050.0%4383442216
Jiřina Fišerová422121050.0%4403393619
Zuzana Skálová814040150.0%4753422211
Jiří Kracík1437172049.7%52834414557
Jana Vágnerová1155758049.6%47935111752
Dana Klimešová532627049.1%4843343424
Josef Nerodil1507376149.0%5083338278
Michal Přikryl954648148.9%5403717781
Tereza Matějková1276066147.6%5373507566
Hana Závišková361719047.2%4783513218
Dana Pokorná1889147.2%4213412311
Marián Viochna1034854147.1%4863466642
Zuzana Strnadová833944047.0%4383328054
Robert Vlk1578046.7%4473621820
Marie Červinková1578046.7%391335
Radim Hyršovský1316170046.6%47835512074
Martin Válek241113045.8%4363232513
Josef Grosskopf1004453345.5%50033210172
Tomáš Fanta331518045.5%4423322918
Radana Williamsová1175364045.3%45833710054
Petr Kaňovský421923045.2%4163344216
Milan Vaněk945044.4%35129860
Jaroslav Chudoba945044.4%414319124
Kristýna Kahánková945044.4%39534800
Petr Buryan945044.4%40531300
Raul Kačírek945044.4%42133572
Martin Zajíček945044.4%39432953
Dagmar Rusá1195266144.1%44734011282
Josef Pustka683038044.1%4583336630
Jan Kovařík492127143.9%5363392817
Eva Baďurová19082106243.7%44633415278
Ivan Růžička632735143.7%4403146528
Jindřich Sikora1566787243.6%46233310068
Michal Závada231013043.5%37732950
Milena Seidlová1468042.9%392323
Jana Hrušková743043141.2%4243245532
Lucie Jechová773145140.9%4323249131
Dana Závadová271116040.7%41233700
Livia Kubátová271116040.7%3853303211
Alena Jankovcová271116040.7%457338245
Ladislav Čevela401624040.0%4773282512
Dušan Růžička1569040.0%441331139
Pavlína Prokůpková753045040.0%4543376635
Milan Svrček18711038.9%448312217
Renata Volfová752946038.7%4493335430
Martina Iliasová511931138.2%4633414937
Mirka Zaisová1074066137.9%4653279543
Petr Vetešník835037.5%41035084
Marcela Kouřilová351322037.1%4403343110
Jolana Kajzarová351322037.1%45632800
Viktor Hagenhofer1154273036.5%47332010027
Lenka Paličková441628036.4%4743413327
Vladimír Vladyka471730036.2%398311305
Petra Miartušová562036035.7%4323183820
Petr Kuča923259135.3%4563117934
Niki Zgafasová26917034.6%392310248
Vladimír Kaňovský16510134.4%371306123
Zuzana Pospíšilová822854034.1%4593378034
Jitka Svrčková18612033.3%387313168
Lukáš Karlec936033.3%37932432
Jiří Chudoba936033.3%39231872
Martin Ďuriš18612033.3%399319177
Věra Rudolfová936033.3%381310102
Zuzana Marinková936033.3%39432841
Tomáš Závada936033.3%41031000
Lenka Zlámalíková491633032.7%4113123418
Michaela Marečková441430031.8%4373083716
Marcela Tauferová351124031.4%406311373
Eva Pařízková26818030.8%3653012810
Veronika Pavlů17512029.4%336287213
Alena Fiedlerová581741029.3%4123076114
Blanka Kovaříková31922029.0%399312172
Šárka Valentová692049029.0%479314163
Milan Seidl14410028.6%349300
Barbora Červenková14410028.6%404328115
Libuše Bednarzová531538028.3%42431160
Gabriela Gugová581642027.6%4793055113
Dana Fialová421130127.4%388311487
Zdenka Růžičková441232027.3%361291480
Barbora Hrůzová611644127.0%4363235623
Dana Holatová26719026.9%344284221
Jan Hálek826025.0%41333375
Ivo Geiger826025.0%34830170
Ondřej Janovič826025.0%39832053
Jiřina Lehká826025.0%40230391
Zdeněk Vencl17413023.5%387279152
Sebastián Sázavský13310023.1%430304117
Radka Hanusová927022.2%329288110
Miroslava Telecká927022.2%34929900
Marcela Černotíková927022.2%37933382
Jana Střítezská927022.2%38328492
Marcela Nováková927022.2%37130971
Jaroslav Biolek16313018.8%411299153
Drahomíra Venclová651153117.7%368289588
Aleš Kika17314017.6%41230700
Eva Pavlorková17314017.6%45433563
Kateřina Drnková716014.3%374309111
Jiří Novák918011.1%382310103
Michaela Šindelovská918011.1%42130600
Alice Svobodová918011.1%309258100
Petr Cigoš918011.1%40626100
Jana Poláková1611506.3%28724300
Zdenka Rosypalová4934606.1%345257381
Josef Černotík90900.0%35330564
Pavlína Juráková50500.0%33131181
Radka Gurecká30300.0%32229240
Hana Kawiková80800.0%34626400
Jan Novák80800.0%32730372
Irena Ševčíková40400.0%31726910
Eva Nováková90900.0%26022290
Jindřiška Králová80800.0%32429141
Jiří Vilím90900.0%33727700