17. 12. T Třinec Info

Statistiky partií 2020

JménoPočet partiíVýhryProhryRemízyÚspěšnostNejlepší skórePrůměrné skóreŽolíkyPrémie
Břetislav Basta1147340164.5%51238488
Len H. Böhmová591346022.0%414304
Jaromír Buksa543123057.4%470356
Jindra Buksová261214046.2%480336
Zbyněk Burda1056243059.0%56835799
Alena Fiedlerová936033.3%412305
Milena Filipová975146052.6%48536175
Milan Fišer43934020.9%375290
Petra Fišerová80800.0%328267
Gabriela Gugová33726021.2%469297
Markéta Gutmanová1789047.1%407332
Viktor Hagenhofer511734033.3%410318114
Jaromír Haupt321121034.4%434333
Marcela Havelková432220152.3%420339
Yvetta Hlubinková17710041.2%413343
Marek Holba17107058.8%466365
Aleš Horák1035943157.8%509357107
Ivo Hradský642066.7%402337
Martin Hrubý1066145057.5%4713611111
Barbora Hrůzová954055.6%408342
Ingrid Hubáček40400.0%172149
Radim Hyršovský1798052.9%443345
Pavel Chaloupka794831060.8%529365
Libuše Chládková835037.5%381293
Martina Iliasová784137052.6%46035659
Alena Jankovcová643034046.9%453342114
Raul Kačírek261115042.3%457338
Jolana Kajzarová18710141.7%387340
Jiří Kamín1126646058.9%50135797
Petr Kaňovský734042.9%362316
Hana Kawiková521339025.0%415290120
Aleš Kika18513027.8%358299
Jiří Kracík945341056.4%5173531211
Martin Kuča1275058.3%451392
Petr Kuča1133181127.9%42931193
Milan Kuděj261610061.5%503366
Petr Landa1176947159.4%5063621211
Marek Lašťovka624033.3%371321
Žaneta Leová492326046.9%441344
Věra Majtánová964650047.9%50635297
Radek Mannheim964747250.0%513347
Dagmar Mannheimová936033.3%392322
Michaela Marečková17611035.3%397314
Petra Miartušová945044.4%362328
Josef Nerodil1144866042.1%43232397
Jana Novotná522032038.5%442318
Pavel Palička563224057.1%446358106
Lenka Paličková936033.3%430349
Eva Pařízková826025.0%415290
Zděnka Pařízková918011.1%341272
Jana Pečenková281315046.4%386326
Pavel Podbrdský453014167.8%468362
Zuzana Pospíšilová18414022.2%407315
Michal Přikryl704128159.3%4633691010
Josef Pustka1569040.0%439336
Tomáš Rodr1137835069.0%56437678
Kateřina Rusá745024067.6%573368
Dagmar Rusá964452045.8%498348
František Růžička622636041.9%470334
Vít Sázavský884147046.6%51236184
Michal Sikora584216072.4%497387
Karel Sikora271314048.1%41933484
Zuzana Skálová18612033.3%395328
Martin Sobala432716062.8%506372
Marcela Steiglová1711605.9%356256
Adéla Svítková591841030.5%410307104
Petra Špotáková716014.3%383307
Daniel Turek952372024.2%48730142
Martin Vacek342212064.7%476359
Vojta Vacek1056342060.0%487364910
Jana Vacková1055846155.7%4803561410
Jana Vágnerová1126547058.0%50936999
Luboš Vencl784533057.7%493368
Marián Viochna936033.3%377331
Ondřej Vlach70700.0%225201
Pavel Vojáček1126447157.6%48236488
Filip Vojáček322011164.1%420368
Jan Votava321813157.8%449363
Alexandra Willerthová1055748054.3%44834954
Radana Williamsová894247047.2%436342115
Martin Worek482523052.1%50935475
Marie Worková18711038.9%38233070
Mirka Zaisová251015040.0%421338
Hana Závišková1789047.1%419337
Niki Zgafasová17710041.2%400327
Pavel Žibřid1495064.3%475383