O pohár města Třince
Pořadí
Poř. Jméno Body TurČAS Buch. Skóre Rozdíl Zač.
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mannheim 7 8655.0 38.0 3576-2786 790 -1
2 Worek 7 7263.5 38.0 3212-2792 420 -1
3 Willerthová 6 7234.5 39.0 3294-2941 353 -1
4 Sikora K 6 7170.1 39.0 3274-2937 337 -1
5 Kajzarová 5 6442.7 40.0 3121-2995 126 1
6 Nerodil 4 6077.1 41.0 3033-3034 -1 1
7 Valentová Š 4 5646.8 41.0 2961-3091 -130 1
8 Skálová 4 5499.7 41.0 2878-3054 -176 -1
9 Juchelková 1 3487.6 44.0 2301-3052 -751 1
10 Juchelka 1 3037.0 44.0 2453-3421 -968 1
Žebříček
Jmeno PKNSA zmena partii uspes. 3 mesice 1rok
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Martin Sobala 1902 0 78 84.62 1851 1903 1726 1903
2. Radek Mannheim 1776 +17 354 73.87 1674 1776 max 1674 1808
3. Michal Sikora 1744 0 79 69.62 1744 1778 min 1677 1778
4. Tomáš Rodr 1724 0 33 71.21 1500 1783 1685 1783
5. Martin Worek 1712 +18 201 64.68 1630 1763 1499 1763
6. Aleš Horák 1663 0 132 63.26 1663 1716 min 1611 1718
7. Karel Sikora 1650 +16 324 66.98 1634 1702 1622 1772
8. Alexandra Willerthov 1649 +17 205 63.17 1628 1662 1585 1721
9. Jolana Kajzarová 1589 + 3 320 45.63 1460 1589 max 1413 1589
10. Zuzana Skálová 1572 -24 193 54.66 1551 1596 1503 1599
11. Marie Worková 1559 0 317 43.85 1541 1617 1389 1617
12. Josef Nerodil 1549 - 9 197 50.51 1549 1584 min 1481 1584
13. Marián Viochna 1535 0 37 48.65 1535 1557 min 1479 1557
14. Šárka Valentová 1480 + 8 121 42.15 1438 1480 max 1366 1505
15. Dagmar Mannheimová 1418 0 249 31.53 1388 1420 1292 1420
16. Libuše Bednarzová 1326 0 101 31.68 1326 1326 1310 1435
17. Tereza Juchelková 1286 -37 24 12.50 1286 1500 min 1286 1345
18. Aleš Juchelka 1243 -38 41 12.20 1243 1500 min 1243 1371
19. Anna Křivoňová 1243 0 118 18.64 1189 1243 max 1163 1254
20. Hana Kawiková 1219 0 177 17.23 1219 1219 1130 1273
21. Richard Valent 1687 0 9 77.78 1687 1687 1687 1687
22. Jana Vágnerová 1628 0 9 66.67 1500 1628 max 1628 1628
23. Robert Vlk 1622 0 9 66.67 1622 1622 1622 1622
24. Ivo Hradský 1621 0 18 66.67 1621 1621 1621 1621
25. Jindřich Sikora 1606 0 9 66.67 1606 1606 1606 1606
26. Břetislav Basta 1605 0 9 55.56 1500 1605 max 1605 1605
27. Barbora Hrůzová 1489 0 9 44.44 1489 1489 1489 1489
28. Ilona Ručková 1454 0 4 50.00 1454 1454 1454 1454
29. Tereza Matějková 1444 0 9 33.33 1444 1444 1444 1444
30. Barbora Červenková 1433 0 9 33.33 1433 1433 1433 1433
31. Petra Hniková 1398 0 8 25.00 1398 1500 min 1398 1398
32. Martina Sanetrníková 1389 0 7 28.57 1389 1389 1389 1389
33. Lukáš Sitek 1364 0 7 0.00 1364 1500 min 1364 1364
34. Dalibor Dejmek 1359 0 4 0.00 1359 1359 1359 1359
35. Aleš Kika 1340 0 53 32.08 1340 1340 1340 1458
36. Petr Mikšík 1332 0 25 32.00 1332 1332 1332 1475
37. Helena Červenková 1319 0 8 0.00 1319 1500 min 1319 1319
38. Marcela Zončová 1316 0 8 12.50 1316 1500 min 1316 1316
39. Ladislav Halouzka 1227 0 18 5.56 1227 1286 min 1227 1286
40. Hana Bezděková 1197 0 7 0.00 1197 1197 1197 1197
41. Eva Opletalová 1170 0 17 5.88 1170 1170 1170 1170
42. Šimon Bezděk 1146 0 9 11.11 1146 1146 1146 1146