Statistiky partií 2005

JménoPočet partiíVýhryProhryRemízyÚspěšnostNejlepší skórePrůměrné skóreŽolíkyPrémie
Martin Kuča1087929073.1%5903871935
Robert Vlk19812374162.4%5823733741
Pavel Žibřid1329438071.2%5783823032
Karel Sikora20013267166.3%5613784140
Renata Volfová1095058146.3%5543354322
Martin Sobala18813850073.4%5523921621
Dana Klimešová1185266044.1%549332238
Iveta Vondrátová17411260264.9%5483594135
Jiří Frejka1689868258.9%5473574933
Alexandra Willerthová19811880059.6%5433554128
Marie Kolářová1096048155.5%543346168
Břetislav Basta1086344158.8%5393582014
Jolana Kajzarová693335148.6%533333
Jaroslav Kodym1177539365.4%5333642222
Zbyněk Burda1689474056.0%5323513028
Michal Sikora15810056263.9%5303871726
Jana Vacková19010979257.9%5263434325
Petr Vetešník18010178156.4%5253485245
Jana Rusá1006336163.5%5243722634
Romana Vlková20013960169.8%5213704536
Petr Kuča823743246.3%520315247
Tomáš Fanta1548269354.2%5193464129
Pavel Podbrdský1478958060.5%5183653129
Milan Kuděj775720074.0%5163761513
Jaromír Buksa15810057163.6%5163595341
Marek Lašťovka1247647161.7%5153573331
Roman Čejka924546149.5%51535063
Josef Nerodil219114105052.1%5153424437
Petr Landa1359441069.6%5143703123
Jindra Buksová1147440064.9%5133595048
Václav Jára1577581148.1%5123284025
Luboš Vencl16410559064.0%5103612920
Pavel Chaloupka1016140060.4%5073743943
Hana Závišková1427665153.9%5073474418
Hana Žibřidová915338058.2%5073522418
Zuzana Skálová1015248152.0%507346
Martin Vacek19111477059.7%5063523522
Martin Hrubý1608673154.1%5053423925
Dana Pokorná1668977053.6%5013525727
Jiří Vícha703138145.0%500328
Vít Sázavský1025844056.9%4983532018
Dagmar Rusá1105851153.2%4983404530
Jindřich Sikora236108127146.0%4973244222
Ludmila Krejčí573522061.4%4973651822
Michal Bahník814733158.6%4973581817
Monika Koupilová1355679041.5%4953352016
Václav Fronk411724041.5%495316
Martin Ďuriš1317060153.8%4943583822
Milena Filipová915337158.8%4943592518
Michal Přikryl1287058054.7%4913503035
Vlasta Hucková552926052.7%489338266
Michal Becke853946045.9%488338
Marta Hradecká813051037.0%4863245124
Jan Řepka764927064.5%4863623131
Libuše Khýrová714724066.2%483344
Martina Nohavicová15910355165.1%4833551510
Markéta Gutmanová1386177044.2%4833373523
Jitka Kodymová1114566040.5%482315194
Jiří Zápotocký835037.5%48231632
Miroslav Muroň1106741261.8%4813664652
Jan Pavlík18108055.6%480368
Jiří Kamín18511668163.0%4773544431
Jiří Kučka522032038.5%477315
Kateřina Rusá1268243165.5%4773623319
Pavel Vojáček1398057258.3%4753562621
Jan Franek742945039.2%475309161
Michal Závada883651141.5%473326
Jiří Vilím361521041.7%472317
Martin Daněk301911063.3%472371
Petr Mikšík1104860244.5%4723291713
Josef Grosskopf1174473037.6%4723283017
Marián Viochna1426775047.2%4713331510
Lenka Fuhrmannová443013169.3%4703691312
Yvetta Hlubinková1427072049.3%4693342710
Marek Sikora492425049.0%46833625
Jiří Kracík1496682144.6%4683274015
Martin Kapler934152044.1%4673192813
Jana Pečenková824042048.8%4633352820
Dana Závadová975542056.7%461336
Lenka Paličková804535056.3%460347
Miroslava Telecká441925043.2%459321
Jindřiška Králová511932037.3%459317
Jan Suchánek1376053.8%459365915
Roman Chmela251212150.0%459335
Jaromír Nohavica1076640162.1%45835496
Vladimír Vyrobik321616050.0%458334
Miluše Bryndová392019051.3%457346177
Vladislava Hořovská17710041.2%457343
Anna Rybínová1448755261.1%4563474520
Aleš Horák1094663042.2%4563265030
Radim Hyršovský1317061053.4%4553433626
Pavel Palička804337053.8%455346
Filip Sázavský692344234.8%4533232311
Livia Kubátová813149138.9%4533173010
Jiří Janatka1214477036.4%4523112721
Jiří Blahůt18414022.2%451311
Miroslav Vaňo1135061245.1%451321169
Martina Štefánková351817051.4%451343
Věra Rudolfová723240044.4%450330329
Alena Jankovcová653233049.2%450339167
Martina Jakubová843450040.5%4493182013
František Růžička1266858054.0%4493355226
Petr Vejchoda1578046.7%449345
Jakub Grepl652639040.0%448302
Vladimír Chládek682840041.2%448317105
Lenka Kudělová1135261046.0%447331115
Daniel Colett723240044.4%44532595
Zdena Ciprová603129051.7%445341183
Jiřina Fišerová732943140.4%443323195
Ondřej Janovič432221051.2%442347
Jiří Čech341618047.1%442319
Marcela Palochová18711038.9%442303
Marek Holba1082080.0%44237877
Blažena Růžičková763343043.4%439309
Jan Kovařík1266758153.6%437330339
Věra Beranová241212050.0%435325127
Marcela Kouřilová261015140.4%435317
Tereza Valentová26917034.6%434311
Jana Práglová23815034.8%434317
Jarmila Gardoňová753242143.3%433317
Vladimír Vladyka321318142.2%43030071
Blanka Klímová826025.0%43033582
Sára Matějková362115058.3%428335
Ivan Růžička742648035.1%4263113711
Milena Žárská762649134.9%426297
Kateřina Šusterová291217041.4%426320144
Petr Kaňovský18117061.1%426341
Niki Zgafasová441232027.3%423309328
Blanka Kovaříková923557038.0%422314237
Zdeněk Škvrna421229129.8%42230391
Vítězslav Strádal624033.3%422294
Michal Pospíšil18810044.4%417323127
Martina Jaššová18711038.9%416316
Aleš Fišer17512029.4%416300
Jana Galatíková612437039.3%414323
Tomáš Kuča972077.8%413359
Zuzana Pospíšilová642242034.4%41029930
Jiří Chudoba251114044.0%40832451
Iveta Baranová24816033.3%408283
Libuše Bednarzová601149018.3%407284
Lukáš Nalepa521240023.1%407276283
Jiří Šuster1789047.1%406330
František Vokatý1688050.0%40634555
Drahomíra Venclová622042032.3%406294186
Michaela Marečková974353144.8%4043114415
Jiří Kuděla26917034.6%404285
Marie Kaňovská962172.2%404363
Marcela Tauferová421329031.0%403295151
Jiří Novák331419042.4%403333
Ivana Grygarová1023962138.7%401306
Lukáš Karlec17314017.6%401317
Jiří Mašek835037.5%40131141
Pavel Tomášek391623041.0%399319145
Daniel Zeman241112147.9%398329
Petr Sýkora936033.3%39831973
Jakub Závada431330030.2%398301
Lenka Zlámalíková722744138.2%397318275
Jaroslav Chudoba25817032.0%39731543
Marcela Pilbauerová18810044.4%395307
Andrea Chloupková361323036.1%394309183
Jiří Čenovský17512029.4%394281
Zuzana Strnadová31922029.0%393296101
Zlata Balunová853062.5%392342
Petr Curzydlo271116040.7%390297
Lenka Veiserová835037.5%390325
Marcela Nováková23815034.8%390303
Dana Němečková331417245.5%38931041
Jana Erdeová835037.5%38931254
Vojtěch Trmal835037.5%387319
Ilona Michalková826025.0%38728622
Martin Nedvídek936033.3%387303104
Milena Seidlová481533031.3%386296224
Markéta Šmídková321318142.2%38630851
Šárka Valentová271017037.0%385293
Pavlína Formánková17412126.5%384306
Jana Járová17611035.3%382305175
Jiří Ryvola17611035.3%381314
Karel Král521933036.5%381298
Dan Balun826025.0%381320
Jiřina Lehká491929139.8%380311161
Milan Vaněk17611035.3%379290
David Klaus26917034.6%372274
Jaroslava Kroužková241113045.8%372315
Jaroslav Biolek835037.5%371293
Ludmila Ondřichová24618025.0%37128390
Kateřina Štrbáková945044.4%370320
Ladislav Halouzka32923028.1%369287
Jarmila Kasperová17314017.6%365289
Renáta Macečková351025028.6%365286
Pavel Giertl1248033.3%365303
Ondřej Svoboda624033.3%364286
Eva Jašková936033.3%363255
Jiří Novotný starší835037.5%361301
Petr Cigoš945044.4%359260
Iva Niklesová716014.3%359285
Karla Banášová936033.3%357309
Vladimír Veyr31724022.6%356286141
Michaela Krupková835037.5%35531452
Gabriela Gugová17413023.5%35527471
Tomáš Pleskač936033.3%354292
Daniel Kolář1789047.1%353263
Michal Šandera927022.2%35228362
Dominika Kolářová17611035.3%351294
Renáta Szolonyová725028.6%350301
Zdeněk Vencl826025.0%34628030
Jiří Čech mladší32923028.1%344277131
Dominik Halla90900.0%343286
Jana Franková25817032.0%342276
Marcela Černotíková936033.3%341297
Josef Černotík927022.2%339263
Markéta Burdová936033.3%339280
Eliška Vlčková936033.3%335251
Ivana Umhöhová24618025.0%334269
Andrea Chaloupková936033.3%333299
Zdenka Růžičková32527015.6%330268210
Ivan Hanák17314017.6%330244130
Jiří Fomín936033.3%328287
Milan Seidl30624020.0%328259140
Petra Nalepová44736117.0%327244190
Eva Volčíková34727020.6%325253
Dana Franková25718028.0%324269
Zdeňka Jiránková725028.6%322276
Lenka Strnadová15212116.7%322230
Lenka Malá20200.0%321305
Jiří Novotný mladší918011.1%320278
Barbora Pražáková16511031.3%319253
Lenka Lukačíková927022.2%318257
Jana Tunegová734042.9%318278
Radana Brábníková725028.6%318222
Jakub Čebiš835037.5%317281
Filip Vojáček3913802.6%312225161
Pavlína Juráková918011.1%308273
Martina Želinská615016.7%304272
Jana Gutteková817012.5%277235
Pavel Medvec70700.0%275209
Martin Čechál725028.6%273250
Táňa Sikorová70700.0%273244
Vladimíra Hložková826025.0%273223
Jana Dostálová927022.2%259203
Venuše Hofmanová1511406.7%258202
Petr Slabý15213013.3%257203
Eliška Kohoušková817012.5%254212
Šárka Sušánková817012.5%253219
Dana Mikesková1611506.3%250167
Jiří Mareš70700.0%249217
Jiřina Strnadová3113003.2%24919490
Milan Růžička817012.5%241208
Barbora Grygarová817012.5%229170
Sebastián Sázavský10100.0%214214
Jaromír Grygar514020.0%186169
Jan Vaněk30300.0%150140