22. 08. QT Dolní Kralovice Info Přihlášení Přihlásit
12. 09. QT Brno Info
13. 09. LIGA Brno Info

1. kolo

  1   Vojáček Filip Vojáček Pavel   326:296   Gugová Gabriela Svítková Adéla
  2   Petr Landa Martina Iliasová   284:308   Fišer Milan Böhmová Lenka
  3      Vencl Luboš Kamín Jiří   343:268   Williamsová Radana Hrůzová Barbora
  4   Kuděj Milan Věra Majtánová   320:332   Rodr Tomáš Kracík Jiří
  5    Vacek Vojta Vacková Jana   334:334   Přikryl Michall Vágnerová Jana

2. kolo

  1   Gugová Gabriela Svítková Adéla   228:418   Přikryl Michall Vágnerová Jana
  2      Rodr Tomáš Kracík Jiří   327:329   Vacek Vojta Vacková Jana
  3   Williamsová Radana Hrůzová Barbora   325:405   Kuděj Milan Věra Majtánová
  4   Fišer Milan Böhmová Lenka   252:407   Vencl Luboš Kamín Jiří
  5   Vojáček Filip Vojáček Pavel   280:273   Petr Landa Martina Iliasová

3. kolo

  1   Petr Landa Martina Iliasová   350:308   Gugová Gabriela Svítková Adéla
  2      Vencl Luboš Kamín Jiří   281:456   Vojáček Filip Vojáček Pavel
  3   Kuděj Milan Věra Majtánová   343:249   Fišer Milan Böhmová Lenka
  4    Vacek Vojta Vacková Jana   293:399   Williamsová Radana Hrůzová Barbora
  5   Přikryl Michall Vágnerová Jana   345:360   Rodr Tomáš Kracík Jiří

4. kolo

  1   Gugová Gabriela Svítková Adéla   326:324   Rodr Tomáš Kracík Jiří
  2   Williamsová Radana Hrůzová Barbora   282:341   Přikryl Michall Vágnerová Jana
  3   Fišer Milan Böhmová Lenka   276:454   Vacek Vojta Vacková Jana
  4   Vojáček Filip Vojáček Pavel   402:334   Kuděj Milan Věra Majtánová
  5   Petr Landa Martina Iliasová   352:335   Vencl Luboš Kamín Jiří

5. kolo

  1      Vencl Luboš Kamín Jiří   387:291   Gugová Gabriela Svítková Adéla
  2   Kuděj Milan Věra Majtánová   402:330   Petr Landa Martina Iliasová
  3    Vacek Vojta Vacková Jana   344:302   Vojáček Filip Vojáček Pavel
  4   Přikryl Michall Vágnerová Jana   370:274   Fišer Milan Böhmová Lenka
  5      Rodr Tomáš Kracík Jiří   298:374   Williamsová Radana Hrůzová Barbora

6. kolo

  1   Gugová Gabriela Svítková Adéla   319:371   Williamsová Radana Hrůzová Barbora
  2   Fišer Milan Böhmová Lenka   213:337   Rodr Tomáš Kracík Jiří
  3   Vojáček Filip Vojáček Pavel   342:333   Přikryl Michall Vágnerová Jana
  4   Petr Landa Martina Iliasová   289:386   Vacek Vojta Vacková Jana
  5      Vencl Luboš Kamín Jiří   323:309   Kuděj Milan Věra Majtánová

7. kolo

  1   Kuděj Milan Věra Majtánová   372:308   Gugová Gabriela Svítková Adéla
  2    Vacek Vojta Vacková Jana   256:341   Vencl Luboš Kamín Jiří
  3   Přikryl Michall Vágnerová Jana   316:335   Petr Landa Martina Iliasová
  4      Rodr Tomáš Kracík Jiří   333:370   Vojáček Filip Vojáček Pavel
  5   Williamsová Radana Hrůzová Barbora   368:240   Fišer Milan Böhmová Lenka

8. kolo

  1   Gugová Gabriela Svítková Adéla   316:313   Fišer Milan Böhmová Lenka
  2   Vojáček Filip Vojáček Pavel   453:236   Williamsová Radana Hrůzová Barbora
  3   Petr Landa Martina Iliasová   283:318   Rodr Tomáš Kracík Jiří
  4      Vencl Luboš Kamín Jiří   344:300   Přikryl Michall Vágnerová Jana
  5   Kuděj Milan Věra Majtánová   278:427   Vacek Vojta Vacková Jana

9. kolo

  1    Vacek Vojta Vacková Jana   389:270   Gugová Gabriela Svítková Adéla
  2   Přikryl Michall Vágnerová Jana   327:291   Kuděj Milan Věra Majtánová
  3      Rodr Tomáš Kracík Jiří   353:368   Vencl Luboš Kamín Jiří
  4   Williamsová Radana Hrůzová Barbora   328:352   Petr Landa Martina Iliasová
  5   Fišer Milan Böhmová Lenka   238:439   Vojáček Filip Vojáček Pavel